This 500 sqm land in Taibah, Eastern Province is listed at 1,100,000 SAR, 28% below the neighborhood median of 1,518,145.5 SAR. Based on 28 comparable listings.
SAR 1,100,000
للبيع بشكل عاجل أرض سكنيه رقم 19 مساحة 500 متر في حي طيبة واجهة شمالية غربية على شارع 25 تبعد عن الشارع التجاري (عبدالرحمن بن عوف) اقل من 100 متر و محطة الدريس اقل من ذلك موقع مميز جدا متكامل قريب من ...
Taibah
Browse more properties available in Taibah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Taibah