This 4BR apartment in Al Naeem, Jeddah is listed at 669,000 SAR, 7% below the neighborhood median of 720,000 SAR. Based on 405 comparable listings.
SAR 669,000
تميّز بعقارك معنا السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته استثمر مستقبلك في حي النعيم – شمال جدة قريب من الكورنيش الجديد وردسي مول، ومدعوم بالمدارس والمراكز الصحية وكافة الخدمات المتكاملة. بيئة هادئة وعصرية ص...
Al Naeem
Browse more properties available in Al Naeem, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Naeem