This 3BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 555,000 SAR, 1% above the neighborhood median of 549,000 SAR. Based on 536 comparable listings.
SAR 555,000
امتلك شقتك أو فيلتك في مشروعَي روز وياسمين الفاخرين! تصاميم عصرية، مساحات متنوعة، وتشطيبات راقية تلامس ذوقك. عيش تجربة سكنية متكاملة تجمع بين الفخامة، الراحة، والخصوصية الله وبركاته المميزات: تصميم عم...
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah