This 487 sqm land in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province is listed at 853,598 SAR, 29% below the neighborhood median of 1,197,855 SAR. Based on 137 comparable listings.
SAR 853,598
للبيع ارض سكنية مفروزة في الدمام حي الشعلة مخطط واحة الشرقية بلك رقم 68 قطعة رقم 816 المساحة 487.77 سعر المتر 1750 للتواصل ابو احمد
Ash Shulah
Browse more properties available in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shulah