This 4BR apartment in Al Marwa, Jeddah is listed at 499,000 SAR, 8% below the neighborhood median of 540,000 SAR. Based on 295 comparable listings.
SAR 499,000
تملك عقارك في احد ارقى احياء جدة حي المروة مميزات المشروع تشطيب فاخر و عصري على بعد خطوات من لولو هايبر ماركت قريب طريق الحرمين قريب من جامع الحرمين تفاصيل الشقة غرفة ماستر غرفة اطفال مقلط مجلس صالة م...
Al Marwa
Browse more properties available in Al Marwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Marwa