This 3BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 350,000 SAR, 28% below the neighborhood median of 489,000 SAR. Based on 839 comparable listings.
SAR 350,000
السلام عليكم ورحمه الله وبركاته نعلن لكم عن مشروعنا الجديد في حي السلامه مشروع صُمّم ليمنحك راحة اليوم وقيمة الغد في قلب حي السلامة، حيث يلتقي الموقع الذكي مع جودة التنفيذ والتصميم العصري. موقع لا يتك...
Al Salamah
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah