This 805 sqm land in As Sadafah, Eastern Province is listed at 2,576,000 SAR, 116% above the neighborhood median of 1,195,050 SAR. Based on 65 comparable listings.
SAR 2,576,000
للبيع أر ض سكنية الموقع : شارع المعراج, مخطط البحر، الخبر موقع مميز وهادئ جميع الخدمات متوفرة مناسب للسكن المساحة 805 متر للتواصل والاستفسار : أحمد المهيدب رخصة فال: 1100304355
As Sadafah
Browse more properties available in As Sadafah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in As Sadafah