This 5BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 2,200,000 SAR, 144% above the neighborhood median of 900,000 SAR. Based on 192 comparable listings.
SAR 2,200,000
شقه 6 غرف مساحة 234م2 السعر يبداء من 1400000 ريال شقة 5 غرف مساحة 204م2 السعر يبداء من 1200000 ريال ملحق روف 5 غرف مساحة 252 السعر يبداء من 2200000 ريال ======+========== مشروع شقق سكنية للبيع – مساحا...
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah