This 3BR apartment in Al Naseem, Jeddah is listed at 370,000 SAR, 4% below the neighborhood median of 385,000 SAR. Based on 111 comparable listings.
SAR 370,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته اسعد الله أوقاتكم بكل خير فرررررصه سكنيه او استثماريه *موقع متميز بجدة - حي النسيم* *المشىروع عبارة عن عمارتين على شارع واحد* *كل عمارة تتكون من 16 شقة + ملحقين، بواقع ...
Al Naseem
Browse more properties available in Al Naseem, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Naseem