This 2BR apartment in Al Nahda, Jeddah is listed at 399,000 SAR, 12% below the neighborhood median of 455,000 SAR. Based on 214 comparable listings.
SAR 399,000
فـيرف ليـفيـنج النهضة عنوان السكن الراقي في قلب جدة من شركة الحسام للتطوير والاستثمار العقاري الموقع: (حي النـهـضـة ) – على شارع غزوة بدر المشروع قيد الإنشاء – مدة التنفيذ 10 شهر فقط غرفتين مساحه 76 م...
Al Nahda
Browse more properties available in Al Nahda, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nahda