This 3BR apartment in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah is listed at 385,000 SAR, 1% below the neighborhood median of 387,000 SAR. Based on 495 comparable listings.
SAR 385,000
الســـلام عليـــكم ورحــمه الله وبـــركاته عملائنا الكـــرام شركـــاء النــجاح نقدم لكـــم مشروعنـا النموذجي الكائن بحي الفيصليه بمخطط الطيارين اللي يعد من افضل إحياء بمدينه جده من حيث موقعة الاستراتي...
Al Faisaliyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Faisaliyyah