This 4BR apartment in Al Nahda, Jeddah is listed at 799,000 SAR, 10% below the neighborhood median of 885,000 SAR. Based on 225 comparable listings.
SAR 799,000
شقة العمر في موقع استراتيجي! حي النهضه 171 متر المشروع نظام ثلاثه شقق في الدور المشروع مرحله التشطيب الموقع: مشروع بوابة الرياض – خلفية جنوبية المساحة: 171 م² السعر: 799,000 ريال فقط! ━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━ ...
Al Nahda
Browse more properties available in Al Nahda, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nahda