This 4BR apartment in Al Marwa, Jeddah is listed at 670,000 SAR, 24% above the neighborhood median of 540,000 SAR. Based on 295 comparable listings.
SAR 670,000
شقة للبيع حي المروه بموقع ممتاز بالقرب من شارع تجاري الدور الأول خلفية، مطلة على شارع وممر تتكون من أربع غرف ثلاث دورات مياه مستودع غسيل مدخلين مستقلين المساحة 145 م² والواقع قرابة 150 م² المطلوب 670....
Al Marwa
Browse more properties available in Al Marwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Marwa