This 4BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 522,881 SAR, 12% above the neighborhood median of 465,000 SAR. Based on 871 comparable listings.
SAR 522,881
سديف ميرانو عنوان الرقي في السكن والاستثمار مشروع سكني عصري بتصميم معماري أنيق ولمسات حديثة شقق متعددة النماذج بمساحات مدروسة تلبي مختلف الاحتياجات تشطيبات عالية الجودة تعكس أسلوب حياة راقٍ ومريح خيار...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah