This 4BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 445,000 SAR, 4% below the neighborhood median of 465,000 SAR. Based on 871 comparable listings.
SAR 445,000
شقه لبيع أربع غرف اماميه مساحة 130 بسعر 445 صاله مطبخ ثلاث دورات مياء خزان علوي وسفلي مستقل عدد كهرباء خاص موقف خاص تشطيب فاخر * مزايا الموقع * •ظهيرة طريق الملك فهد ( الستين ) •تبعد عن مطار الملك عبد...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah