This 4BR apartment in Al Marwa, Jeddah is listed at 460,000 SAR, 15% below the neighborhood median of 540,000 SAR. Based on 278 comparable listings.
SAR 460,000
موقع مميز بحي المروة (مخطط درة المروة النموذجي) العمارة مقابل للحديقة مباشرة بجوار المسجد وبالقرب من المدارس ،، تتوفر كافة الخدمات والمحلات التجارية على بعد اقل من 5 دقائق .. 4 غرف ( وحدة منها غرفة نو...
Al Marwa
Browse more properties available in Al Marwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Marwa