This 4BR apartment in Al Nahda, Jeddah is listed at 970,000 SAR, 10% above the neighborhood median of 885,000 SAR. Based on 225 comparable listings.
SAR 970,000
شقة جديده فاخره للبيع بحي النهضه بجده ظهيرة طريق الملك عبدالعزيز تتمتع بتصميم عصري في أحد أفضل أحياء جدة الموقع : خلف ميداس على طريق الملك عبدالعزيز، موقع ممتاز وراقي. المواصفات: • الدور الرابع اماميه...
Al Nahda
Browse more properties available in Al Nahda, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nahda