This 4BR apartment in Taibah, Jeddah is listed at 520,000 SAR, 2% above the neighborhood median of 510,000 SAR. Based on 40 comparable listings.
SAR 520,000
مخطط الموسى فيو شقة 4 غرف للتمليك مكونه من : 4غرف - صاله - مطبخ - 3 حمام - غرفة غسيل - موقف خاص - خزان علوي وسفلي - المساحه 135 م السعر 520 الف (( كاش افراغ فوري ))
Taibah