This 5BR apartment in Al Hamdaniyah, Jeddah is listed at 880,000 SAR, 4% above the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 20 comparable listings.
SAR 880,000
شقة جديدة للبيع من المالك مباشرة بدون سعي في مشروع فينان جنوب ملعب مدينة الملك عبدالله الرياضية (الجوهرة) المساحة 173م 🟥تتكون من: مجلس مع دورة مياه صالة معيشة وطعام واسعة مع إطلالات مطبخ راكب مع كامل...
Al Hamdaniyah
Browse more properties available in Al Hamdaniyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Hamdaniyah