This 5BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 1,050,000 SAR, 19% above the neighborhood median of 880,000 SAR. Based on 306 comparable listings.
SAR 1,050,000
العبية ريزيدنس | أصالة نجد في قلب جدة مشروع سكني فريد بطابع نجدي سلماني عصري، يجمع بين الفخامة والهوية الثقافية في حي السلامة. مميزات المشروع: تصميم نجدي معاصر تشطيبات فاخرة وأسقف عالية تكييف مركزي وم...
Al Salamah
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah