This 3BR apartment in Al Zahra, Jeddah is listed at 750,000 SAR, 25% above the neighborhood median of 600,000 SAR. Based on 441 comparable listings.
SAR 750,000
*مشروع سهل 4* * *من شركة آل مبارك العقارية* *شقق حي الزهراء* *البيع كاش* *اسعار تبدأ من 750 الف مساحات واسعه .. بجوار جامع أبي داوود وبالقرب من شارع حلمي كتبي .. 3 دقائق من سوق يو ووك جده .. و 7 دقاي...
Al Zahra
Browse more properties available in Al Zahra, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Zahra