This 3BR apartment in Al Fayha, Jeddah is listed at 430,000 SAR, 13% above the neighborhood median of 380,000 SAR. Based on 591 comparable listings.
SAR 430,000
للبيع – شقة تمليك راقية بحي الفيحاء، جدة كاش فقط امتلك شقتك الآن في قلب جدة – حي الفيحاء، أحد الأحياء الهادئة والمخدومة بالكامل. تفاصيل العقار: 3 غرف نوم بتصميم أنيق صالة واسعة ومريحة مطبخ مستقل 3 دور...
Al Fayha
Browse more properties available in Al Fayha, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Fayha