This 4BR apartment in Al Naeem, Jeddah is listed at 537,000 SAR, 25% below the neighborhood median of 720,000 SAR. Based on 390 comparable listings.
SAR 537,000
* مشروع النعيم هو احد المشاريع السكنية الحديثة الواقعة في حي النعيم شمال مدينة جدة ويعدد من المناطق الراقية والمتطورة عمرانياً حيث يتميز الحي بموقعه الحيوي القريب من شارع حراء وطريق الأمير سلطان مما ي...
Al Naeem
Browse more properties available in Al Naeem, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Naeem