This 3BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 350,000 SAR, 5% below the neighborhood median of 370,000 SAR. Based on 1206 comparable listings.
SAR 350,000
شقق للسكن والاستفسار حي النزهة المربع الذهبي مقابل العرب مول الموقع غير دقيق يرجى التواصل معنا
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah