This 6BR villa in As Saif, Eastern Province is listed at 1,895,000 SAR, 3% below the neighborhood median of 1,950,000 SAR. Based on 44 comparable listings.
SAR 1,895,000
فلل بحي السيف قريبة من البحر ومن جميع الخدمات مساحة الارض 330متر ومسطح البناء 550متر من أكبر مسطحات البناء في هذا الحي ، بها ديوانية خارجية وخمس غرف نوم جميعها ماستر ومصعد مؤسس ومطبخ خارجي موسس له ، م...
As Saif
Browse more properties available in As Saif, Eastern Province.
View all properties in As Saif