This 5BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 895,000 SAR, 2% above the neighborhood median of 880,000 SAR. Based on 306 comparable listings.
SAR 895,000
النرجس حي السلامة .. واجهات بانورامية المشروع على شارع 16 متر ظهير شارع قريش المتوفر للبيع : * متوفر شقه غرفتين خلفية *متوفر شقة 4 غرف أمامية * متوفر شقة 3 غرف أمامية .
Al Salamah
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah