This 7BR villa in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 250,000 SAR/year, 104% above the neighborhood median of 122,500 SAR. Based on 26 comparable listings.
SAR 250,000SAR/বছর
فيلا فاخرة للايجار في كمباوند سكني راقٍ –للراغبين في الخصوصية والرفاهية نقدم لكم فرصة استثنائية فيلا سكنية مميزة في مجمع سكني مغلق وآمن (كمباوند)، تجمع بين التصميم العصري والموقع المثالي والخدمات المت...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah