This 6BR villa in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 130,000 SAR/year, 93% above the neighborhood median of 67,500 SAR. Based on 46 comparable listings.
SAR 130,000SAR/বছর
شاليهات فاخرة للإيجار السنوي - حي ظهرة لبن (نهاية طريق الطائف) فرصة مميزة لاستئجار شاليهات مؤثثة بالكامل في موقع يتسم بالهدوء والخصوصية بنهاية طريق الطائف. الشاليهات مصممة لتناسب اللقاءات العائلية، ال...
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban