This 5BR apartment in Al Yasmin, Riyadh is listed at 1,300,000 SAR, 62% below the neighborhood median of 3,380,000 SAR. Based on 141 comparable listings.
SAR 1,300,000
شقة دورين ⭐ للبيــــــــع في عمارة بحي الياسمين المساحة 203 دور ارضي 3 غرف وحده منهم ماستر مع دوره مياه 4حمامات مطبخ راكب مكيفات جديده راكبه مطبخ راكب مع الاجهزه مجلس صاله موقف خاص البيع مليون و ٣٠٠ ع...
Al Yasmin
Browse more properties available in Al Yasmin, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yasmin