This 3BR apartment in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 770,000 SAR, 9% below the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 4771 comparable listings.
SAR 770,000
اسعد الله جميع اوقاتكم. نقدم لكم شقق تمليك تقع في موقع حيوي بمساحات متنوعة مساحات المشروع ( 900) م عدد الشقق ( 10) شقة تبدأ المساحات من (124)م - (164)م تبدأ الاسعار من ( 720) - ( 920) مكونات الشقق : ص...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah