This 4BR villa in An Nadhim, Riyadh is listed at 45,000 SAR/year, 9% below the neighborhood median of 49,500 SAR. Based on 26 comparable listings.
SAR 45,000SAR/বছর
حياكم الله من حي الندوة شرق الرياض قريب من خريص ومن الخدمات تاون هاوس علوي جديد للإيجار مدخل سياره خاص سطح خاص عداد كهرب و عداد ماء خاص الدور الأول مجلس مقلط صاله غرفة نوم الدور الثاني غرفتين نوم الدو...
An Nadhim
Browse more properties available in An Nadhim, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nadhim