This 5BR villa in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 70,000 SAR/year, 17% above the neighborhood median of 60,000 SAR. Based on 116 comparable listings.
SAR 70,000SAR/বছর
70 ألف دفعة واحدة 75 ألف دفعتين مرفق مقطع فيديو للفيلا بالإعلان فيلا جديدة فاخرة زاوية شارع وممر بمساحة 425م واجهة جنوبية غربية وتشطيب راقي بإشراف المالك بحي الجنادرية مشروع المشرقية شارع 20 جنوبي قري...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah