This 4BR apartment in Okaz, Riyadh is listed at 570,000 SAR, 16% below the neighborhood median of 675,000 SAR. Based on 383 comparable listings.
SAR 570,000
شقه فاخرة للبيع بحي عكاظ تتكون من : 3 غرف نوم + مجلس + صاله + مطبخ + 3 دورات مياه غرفه ماستر مساحة الشقه 139م عداد كهرباء خاص خزان ماء خاص 2 مواقف خاصه للشقه يوجد تامين شركة ملاذ ضمان المصعد 7سنوات ضم...
Okaz