This 5BR villa in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 75,000 SAR/year, 29% below the neighborhood median of 105,000 SAR. Based on 230 comparable listings.
SAR 75,000SAR/বছর
للإيجار – فيلا فاخرة في مجمع مرسيّة بالرياض نمط حياة فاخر ومتكامل استمتع بالراحة والرفاهية داخل هذه الفيلا المميزة بتصميم عصري ضمن مجمع سكني(كمباوند خاص) راقٍ يوفر لك كل ما تحتاجه لحياة متوازنة وصحية ...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh