This 3BR villa in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 60,000 SAR/year, 58% above the neighborhood median of 38,000 SAR. Based on 247 comparable listings.
SAR 60,000SAR/বছর
6000 شهري 65 ألف دفعة واحدة 69 ألف دفعتين مرفق مقطع فيديو للفيلا بالإعلان الفيلا تبعد عن محطة القطار 10 دقائق، مدينة الملك عبدالعزيز الطبية 12 دقيقة الدائري الشمالي 9 دقائق وغيرها من الطرق والمحاور ال...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah