This 6BR villa in Al Aqiq, Riyadh is listed at 120,000 SAR/year, 14% below the neighborhood median of 140,000 SAR. Based on 13 comparable listings.
SAR 120,000SAR/বছর
فيلا للايجار بحي العقيق المساحة ٣١٢ شارع ٢٥ جنوبي ٦ غرف نوم ٢ صالات ٥ دورات مياه غرفة سواق غرفة خادمه حوش مدخل سيارة ملحق راكب مطبخ ومكيفات الايجار ١٢٠ الف
Al Aqiq