This 4BR villa in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 85,000 SAR/year, 42% above the neighborhood median of 60,000 SAR. Based on 393 comparable listings.
SAR 85,000SAR/বছর
فيلا تاون هاوس للإيجار – مدخل مستقل مشروع ليفانت هاوس فيلا تاون هاوس لاكجري بتصميم حديث وتشطيب فاخر، مؤثثة بالكامل بأثاث راقٍ في جميع المساحات. المطبخ مركّب بالكامل بأجهزته، والمكيفات مركّبة وجاهزة، م...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal