This 6BR villa in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh is listed at 80,000 SAR/year, 14% above the neighborhood median of 70,000 SAR. Based on 29 comparable listings.
SAR 80,000SAR/বছর
فله للايجار درج داخلي بحي القادسيه التفاصيل : - مشب مؤثث ومجلس ومقلط وصالتين واسعه ومبطخ راكب اربع غرف وصاله فوق 5 حمامات ستائر واي فاي راكب ارضيات باركيه وفيه بعض المكيفات جديده مستودع البيت شبه مؤثث...
Al Qadisiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qadisiyah