This 7BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 150,000 SAR/year, 76% above the neighborhood median of 85,000 SAR. Based on 32 comparable listings.
SAR 150,000SAR/বছর
فلة للإيجار – مساحة 718 م² فلة واسعة ومميزة بتصميم عملي ومرافق متكاملة، مناسبة للعائلات الباحثة عن الراحة والمساحة. مواصفات الفلة: مساحة الأرض: 718 متر مربع مساحة الفله : 360 م ملحق خارجي مدخل سيارة م...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah