This 3BR apartment in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 550,000 SAR, 42% below the neighborhood median of 947,000 SAR. Based on 1082 comparable listings.
SAR 550,000
■ شقه للبيع □ حي الرمال ريبال ~ المساحة 100م ~ الواجهة جنوبية ~ الشارع 15م ~ ضمانات موجودة ~ إتمام البناء موجودة ~ تقبل بنك ~ ● تفاصيل . ○ عداد كهرباء مستقل ○موقف سيارة مدخلين ○ مجلس مع دورة مياة ○ صا...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal