This 5BR villa in Al Falah, Riyadh is listed at 170,000 SAR/year, 51% above the neighborhood median of 112,500 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
SAR 170,000SAR/বছর
فله للايجار الموقع حي الفلاح شرق طريق عثمان بن عفاف شمال الدائري الشمالي موقع هادئ لسكن خدمات قريبه مداخل ومخارج لطرق رئيسيه الواجهه شمال مواصفات الفله غرفه سواق تتسع لعدد ٢ سواق مدخل سياره حوش امامي ...
Al Falah
Browse more properties available in Al Falah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Falah