This 6BR apartment in Al Aziziyah, Riyadh is listed at 550,000 SAR, 40% below the neighborhood median of 915,000 SAR. Based on 16 comparable listings.
SAR 550,000
شقق سكنية بأسعار منافسة تبداء من 460 الف الى 590 الف المبنى عليه اشراف من مكتب استشاري معماري واشراف من مكتب استشاري للامن والسلامه واشراف من الرقابة المركزية بأمانة الرياض ومبني على الكود السعودي وتا...
Al Aziziyah
Browse more properties available in Al Aziziyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aziziyah