This 6BR villa in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 100,000 SAR/year, 23% below the neighborhood median of 130,000 SAR. Based on 93 comparable listings.
SAR 100,000SAR/বছর
للتواصل والمعاينة مكتب الخيار الصحيح للخدمات العقارية - خالد كمال 0599717588 � للإيجار | فيلا فاخرة زاوية في مشروع سرايا النرجس | تشطيب مودرن | جاهزة للسكن للراغبين في الفخامة والخصوصية في شمال الرياض...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis