This 2BR apartment in Al Sahafah, Riyadh is listed at 2,200,000 SAR, 4% below the neighborhood median of 2,300,000 SAR. Based on 77 comparable listings.
SAR 2,200,000
شقة فاخرة للبيع في برج جوديا – حي الصحافة | الشريط التجاري طريق الملك فهد فرصة استثمارية وسكنية مميزة في برج برج جوديا الفخم ذو الطابع الفندقي، في موقع استراتيجي بحي الصحافة على طريق الملك فهد مباشرة....
Al Sahafah
Browse more properties available in Al Sahafah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sahafah