This 4BR apartment in Al Hazm, Riyadh is listed at 550,000 SAR, 20% below the neighborhood median of 690,000 SAR. Based on 281 comparable listings.
SAR 550,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته اسعد الله اوقاتكم بكل خير. للبيع ادور وشقق الموقع في حي الحزم متوفر لدينا ادوار ارضي وادوار علويه. المساحه /٣١٢ م ((يتوفر اصنصير )) أسعار الدور الأرضي / ٧٦٠ الف أسعار ا...
Al Hazm