This 5BR apartment in An Nadhim, Riyadh is listed at 550,000 SAR, 30% below the neighborhood median of 785,000 SAR. Based on 196 comparable listings.
SAR 550,000
■ للبيع شقه ■ □ حي الندوه □ □~ المساحة68م€ مساحه على الطبيعه 160 ~ الواجهة شمالية \ □~ الشارع 15م ■ ~ ضمانات موجودة¥ ~ إتمام البناء موجودة ₩ ~ تقبل بنك☆ ● تفاصيل ● . ○ عداد كهرباء مستقل ○ مجلس مع دورة...
An Nadhim
Browse more properties available in An Nadhim, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nadhim