This 5BR apartment in Ad Dar Al Baida, Riyadh is listed at 460,000 SAR, 37% below the neighborhood median of 730,000 SAR. Based on 135 comparable listings.
SAR 460,000
للبيع شقه في الدار البيضاء جنوب الرياض مساحه 110م دور أرضي معها حوش تتكون من مجلس ومطبخ وصاله وثلاث غرف نوم منهم. واحده ماستر السعر 460لف
Ad Dar Al Baida
Browse more properties available in Ad Dar Al Baida, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ad Dar Al Baida