This 4BR villa in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 75,000 SAR/year, 79% above the neighborhood median of 42,000 SAR. Based on 245 comparable listings.
SAR 75,000SAR/বছর
فيلا للايجار الطابق الارضي: تحت استقبال + ديوانية + كراج الطابق الاول: ٤ غرف نوم + صالة الطابق الثاني ( السطح ): غرفة نوم ودورة مياة + الخدمات
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban