This 2BR apartment in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 800,000 SAR, 25% below the neighborhood median of 1,069,000 SAR. Based on 117 comparable listings.
SAR 800,000
للبيع شقه بحي العارض مؤثثة بالكامل تتكون من غرفتين نوم صاله دورتين مياه معها سطح مطبخ راكب مكيفات راكبه السعر البيع 850الف اللايجار 70 الف
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh