This 3BR apartment in Al Rabie, Riyadh is listed at 900,000 SAR, 43% below the neighborhood median of 1,570,000 SAR. Based on 18 comparable listings.
SAR 900,000
للبيع شقه فخمه بحى الربيع الغربي قريبه من المركز المالي والممشى الرياض جميع الخدمات تتكون من مجلس وصاله ٣غرف نوم ومطبخ و٣ حمام ومستودع موقع ممتاز
Al Rabie
Browse more properties available in Al Rabie, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rabie